04-01-2008 Galen Behr - Rain of Tears 026 Live at Club Terminal

How do you rate this show?

  • MASSIVE!

    Votes: 6 66.7%
  • Good

    Votes: 2 22.2%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 1 11.1%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    9

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,341
Reaction score
518
behr.jpg

Galen Behr Pres. Rain of Tears
Every First Friday Monthly
EST: 10:00 - 12:00
GMT: 15:00 - 17:00
CET: 16:00 - 18:00

Please feel free to comment on the show.

Did you miss the show?
Let us remind you next time: click here
 
this show will be delayed due to Galen not having internet whole week.

It will start @ 18:00 CET

cheers
 
allright:D
and dan... thanx for the afterhours.fm shirt..
i get it today.. and its nice:D
thankyou
 
* Galen Behr - Rain Of Tears - Episode 026 - Live at Club Terminal, Poland *

Tuned.

Fragma - Toca Me

Galen Behr
Real Name: Galen Behr​
:music:
Profile: Galen Behr, better known as Passiva was born on the 19th September 1986 in Rotterdam, The Netherlands.
At the age of ten, he studied violin, and learned the basics of music. A year later he started listening to electronic dance music. It was not long after that Galen began to produce it.
URLs: GALENBEHR.com | Official Website of DJ and Producer Galen Behr
Aliases: Ava Mea, Earthquake (6), Passiva
View Images
 
Hello there!!! And Hello Galen!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:super::grinning:
 
* Galen Behr - Rain Of Tears - Episode 026 - Live at Club Terminal, Poland *

Hello there!!! And Hello Galen!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:super::grinning:

hello and welcome ! :)
:hug: DhumKetu, franz101, gizmo76, hardermach, in·iq·ui·trance, Tomek :super:
 
danmark_ori, DhumKetu, franz101, gizmo76, Tomek

Hello everyone! Welcome to the slightly-delayed Rain of Tears show!

:super:
 
Big Sky :super:
 
ooooooooooooooooo yyyyyyyyyyessssssssssssssss big Sky!!!!!!!!!!!:super::super:
 
* Galen Behr - Rain Of Tears - Episode 026 - Live at Club Terminal, Poland *

danmark_ori, DhumKetu, franz101, gizmo76, Tomek

Hello everyone! Welcome to the slightly-delayed Rain of Tears show!

:super:

:super: got a positive result of my job interview ! Me is promised I get Monday the 14th a concrete job proposal ! :)
 

Back
Top