23-10-2010 OTR presents Beat Therapy 013 with Hiddenagenda & Tom Colontonio

How do you rate this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    11

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,673
Reaction score
837
otr.jpg


Show Times:
UK: 20:00 - 22:00
CET: 21:00 - 23:00
EST: 15:00 - 17:00
PST: 12:00 - 14:00




Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show? Let us remind you next time: click here



OTR Presents Beat Therapy 013 with Hiddenagenda & Tom Colontonio on AH.FM 23-10-2010.mp3
DOWNLOAD HERE: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=ACYSAOFK
 
Last edited by a moderator:
1164 Listeners ~ OTR Presents Beat Therapy 013 with Hiddenagenda & Tom Colontonio on AH.FM




:: Dakota - Johnny The Fox (Barnes & Heatcliff Remix) ::









Dakota
Dakota
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Dakota
Real Name: Markus Schulz

Aliases: Earl Of Locsley, Himmel, Markus Schulz


Location: Berlin, Germany and Miami, Florida, USA







David Barnes
David Barnes
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for David Barnes

In Groups: Barnes & Heatcliff, Lentos

Profile: David Barnes was born in February 1986 in Linz, Austria. Catched by the ermerging electronic dance scene of the early 90s, David bought his first Technics record player at the age of 12.

Location: Linz, Oberösterreich, Austria






Daniel Heatcliff
Daniel Heatcliff
Discography at Discogs :book:

In Groups: Barnes & Heatcliff, DJ Observer & Daniel Heatcliff, Lentos
Profile: Progressive & Trance producer

 
heeeeeeeeeeeeere's JOHNNY :grinning2:
 
Hi All,
Welcome to Beat Therapy 013. The show is 2 hours early due to tonights live broadcast.
This months show is brought to you by Hiddenagenda & Tom Colontonio
Hour 1 - Hiddenagenda
Hour 2 - Tom Colontonio

Hope you all enjoy the show
 
Heeey wat was Name of the 1st Track ? AWESOOOME !

6261 TO GO URSA MAJOOOOOOOOR :D
 
1169 Listeners Guessing ID 2nd Track : OTR Presents Beat Therapy 013 with Hiddenagenda & Tom Colontonio on AH.FM

Heeey wat was Name of the 1st Track ? AWESOOOME !

6261 TO GO URSA MAJOOOOOOOOR :D

:friends: :dance: :super: yup yup give it some time ! :icecream: :lol: :megacrazy: :choon:
 
1153 Listeners Serendipity : OTR Presents Beat Therapy 013 with Hiddenagenda & Tom Colontonio on AH.FM







Tracklist so far:
01. Dakota - Johnny The Fox (Barnes & Heatcliff Remix)
02. Sied van Riel & Radion6 - Another Heater
03. Ummet Ozcan & Sied van Riel - Serendipity



Ummet Ozcan
Ummet Ozcan
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Ummet Ozcan
Real Name: Ummet Ozcan


Alias: Myron (3)
Profile: Techno/Electro/Trance/Progressive DJ & producer






Sied van Riel
Sied van Riel
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Sied van Riel
Real Name: Sied van Riel


Profile: Trance DJ & Producer
In Groups: Simadith Project









(c) Polar
 

Back
Top