Coldharbour Day 2019 on AH.FM 31-07-2019

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    4

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,350
Reaction score
536
Coldharbour_Day_2019.jpg



Tracklist:

CET 09:00 - Mike Efex

CET 10:00 - Pavel Khvaleev

CET 11:00 - Anske

CET 12:00 - Claus Backslash

CET 13:00 - Artento Divini

CET 14:00 - Darren McNally (All Coldharbour Set)

CET 16:00 - Jam El Mar

CET 17:00 - Arkham Knights

CET 18:00 - Markus Schulz (4-Hour Set)

01. Eli Nissan - Naked
02. Tech D - Amphibia
03. Guy J - Synthopia
04. Juan Deminicis - Aldebaran
05. PQM featuring Cica - The Flying Song (Corren Cavini Remix)
06. Ilija Djokovic - 1991
07. Jam & Spoon - Follow Me (Jerome Isma-Ae Remix)
08. Dosem - Energy Source
09. Glenn Morrison - Blue Skies with Linda
10. Ben Bohmer - Challenger
11. Estiva - Eclipse
12. Austin Martin - Space Cake (Ewan Rill Remix)
13. Solid Stone & Tiffany Johnston - Tempted
14. Andre Sobota - Continuum
15. Rodrigo Deem - Distressed
16. Yotto - Shifter
17. Vintage & Morelli - Senshi
18. Cristoph - Tremble
19. Frankyeffe & Seismal D - Titanium (Markus Schulz Afterdark Reconstruction)
20. Pete Lazonby - Sacred Cycles (Adam Beyer, Bart Skils & Layton Giordani Renaissance Remix)
21. Zimmz - Pragmatic
22. Brandenburg Techno Orchestra - Mondfinsternis
23. Austin Pettit - Nightride
24. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - Amber (Vintage & Morelli Remix / Markus Schulz Sunrise Reconstruction)
25. Markus Schulz & BT - I Need Love
26. Y-Traxx - Mystery Land (Spektre Remix)
27. Andrew Bayer featuring Alison May - In My Last Life (In My Next Life Mix)
28. Probspot - Blueberry (Daniel Wanrooy Remix)
29. Victor Ruiz - Nimbus
30. Lentos - Forget About Us (Barnes & Heatcliff Remix)
31. Coyu & Bastian Bux vs. Age of Love vs. Markus Schulz presents Dakota - The Age of Desire Walks with Cafe Del Mar (Markus Schulz Mashup)
32. Lewis Capaldi - Someone You Loved (Markus Schulz Remix)
33. Hammer & Bennett - Language (Santiago Nino Dub Tech Mix)
34. DT8 Project - Cycles
35. Ferry Corsten & BT - 1997
36. Mike EFEX - Wolfenstein
37. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Follow the White Rabbit
38. Markus Schulz & Alina Eremia - You Light Up the Night
39. M.I.K.E. Push vs. Rank 1 - Zenith
40. Hypnotic State - Jovian Planet (Daniel Wanrooy Remix)
41. Arkham Knights - Knightvision
42. Markus Schulz & Adina Butar - Breathe Me to Life (Daxson Remix)
43. Markus Schulz presents Dakota - Searching
44. DIM3NSION & DJ Nano - Santa Monica
45. Daxson vs. Solis & Sean Truby - Trinity
46. Fisherman & Hawkins - Apache
47. Davey Asprey - Fallout
48. Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella - Surga
49. Roger Shah with Stoneface & Terminal - Triumvirate
50. Lostly featuring Claire Willis - Neon Skies
51. Driftmoon & Robert Nickson presents Astrosphere - Zephyr
52. Artento Divini - Overall Phased
53. Dash Berlin featuring Emma Hewitt - Waiting (Markus Schulz In Bloom Remix)
54. Marco V - Unprepared (Dan Thompson Remix / Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
55. Joyhauser - Killer Queen
56. Markus Schulz - 65.4Hz
57. Daxson vs. MK - Culture 17 (Daxson Mashup)
58. Tiesto - Flight 643 (Arkham Knights Remix)
59. Markus Schulz and Departure with Gabriel & Dresden - Without You Near (Fisherman Remix)
60. Markus Schulz & HALIENE - Ave Maria


CET 22:00 - Grube & Hovsepian

CET 23:15 - Dave Neven

CET 24:00 - Daxson

CET 01:00 - Nifra

CET 02:30 - Fisherman (TPT 1:31)


Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Niceeeee!!
 

Back
Top