Eunostos - Club Nights 055 on AH.FM 20-10-2013

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    2

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,799
Reaction score
938

DJ Eunostos
DJ Eunostos
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for DJ Eunostos
Real Name: José Leon Toledo


Profile: Mexican Electronic Music DJ and Producer

Location: Mérida, Yucatán, Mexico

eunostos.jpg

Tracklist:

01. Jaytech - Djembe
02. Rank1 and Jochen Miller feat. Sarah Bettens - Wild And Perfect Day
03. Mia Dahli - Need you now
04. Andy Moor feat. Sue McLaren - Trespass
05. Super8 & Tab feat. Jan Burton - Mercy (Andy Duguid Remix)
06. Michael Angelo feat. Marcie - Choice
07. Heatbeat - Arganda
08. Ayda - Pharaoh
09. Alexander Popov - Revolution in you
10. Gareth Emery feat. Emma Hewitt - I will be the same
11. Andrew Bennett vs. Tatana feat. Tiff Lacey - Closer (Gareth Emery remix)

Download: pending

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:



CET: 00:00 - 01:00

Tracklist: uploaded :book:



Anyone who wants to present the tracklist: PM me :cap: I am here anyway :wink:




 
601 Listeners _ Eunostos - Club Nights 055 on AH.FM 20-10-2013





:clap: here wo go ! :super: :dancing:


There are currently 2 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 0 guests)

danmark_ori, CICA9THC+
 
597 Listeners _ Eunostos - Club Nights 055 on AH.FM 20-10-2013

01. Jaytech - Djembe



Jaytech
Jaytech
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Jaytech
Real Name: James Cayzer


Aliases: James Cayzer, Jimbo (4)
In Groups: Matt Rowan & Jaytech


Profile: Born in 1985, in the small city of Canberra, Australia. Jimbo Cayzer has been producing electronic music under the moniker "Jaytech" since the age of 14.





.. .. ..
2013-10-20 Sunday / 23:54h NL, CET: FlickR MySpace, updated + dual layout
.. .. ..



:dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :raved: :clap: :dancing:

There are currently 3 users browsing this thread. (3 members and 0 guests)

danmark_ori, CICA9THC+, K DIZZLE
 
01. Jaytech - Djembe
02. Rank1 and Jochen Miller feat. Sarah Bettens - Wild And Perfect Day
03. Mia Dahli - Need you now
 

Back
Top