Euphoria & Robert Vadney - TranceSound Selection 015 on AH.FM 18-11-2016

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    4

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,322
Reaction score
496

TranceSound



Tracklist:

HOUR 1 - Euphoria

01. Armin van Buuren, Human Resource - Dominator (Extended Mix) [Armada Music Bundles]
02. Scot Project - W5 [Waiting For] (Original Mix) [Outburst Records]
03. Stine Grove, Ultimate, Solis & Sean Truby - Your Dawn (Original Mix) [Infrasonic Pure]
04. A.R.D.I. - Invictus (Original Mix) [AVA White]
05. Alan Morris, Jess Morgan - Made Of Light (Original Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records (RazNitzanMusic)]
06. Andre Visior - Spirits (Extended Mix) [Always Alive Recordings]
07. Sied van Riel, Estigma - Bow (Extended) [VANDIT Records]
08. James Dymond - Carry Me Away (Extended Mix) – FSOE
09. Ovnimoon, Aerotek, 3 Access & You, Peter Steele - Machine (Peter Steele Remix) [Lost Language]
10. Anbass - Sferics (Original Mix) [Extrema Global Music]
11. Heatbeat, Chris Schweizer - Samurai (Extended Mix) [Who's Afraid Of 138?!]


HOUR 2 - Robert Vadney

N/A


Download:
Euphoria & Robert Vadney - TranceSound Selection 015 on AH.FM 18-11-2016.mp3
http://yousaved.it/Vus

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
MP3 file + tracklist: uploaded :good: all ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by in·iq·ui·trance
 
somehow not this episode is on air but a replay of a previous TranceSoundSelection :hmmm:

this need reschedule :book:

tomorrow 18th friday between these ↓ 5pm~7pm cet we have free for this 2hours

16:00 - 17:00 Marc Simz - SimzCity
19:00 - 20:00 C-Systems - Supersystem
 
Show reschedule to Friday 18th November! ;)

17:00 - 18:00 Euphoria - Switzerland
18:00 - 19:00 Robert Vadney - Greece
 
Last edited:
Absolutely incredible trance set ... The sounds of 2016
 
HOUR 1 - Euphoria

01. Armin van Buuren, Human Resource - Dominator (Extended Mix) [Armada Music Bundles]
02. Scot Project - W5 [Waiting For] (Original Mix) [Outburst Records]
03. Stine Grove, Ultimate, Solis & Sean Truby - Your Dawn (Original Mix) [Infrasonic Pure]
04. A.R.D.I. - Invictus (Original Mix) [AVA White]
05. Alan Morris, Jess Morgan - Made Of Light (Original Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records (RazNitzanMusic)]
06. Andre Visior - Spirits (Extended Mix) [Always Alive Recordings]
07. Sied van Riel, Estigma - Bow (Extended) [VANDIT Records]
08. James Dymond - Carry Me Away (Extended Mix) – FSOE
09. Ovnimoon, Aerotek, 3 Access & You, Peter Steele - Machine (Peter Steele Remix) [Lost Language]
10. Anbass - Sferics (Original Mix) [Extrema Global Music]
11. Heatbeat, Chris Schweizer - Samurai (Extended Mix) [Who's Afraid Of 138?!]


HOUR 2 - Robert Vadney

N/A
 
Tracklist:

HOUR 1 - Euphoria

01. Armin van Buuren, Human Resource - Dominator (Extended Mix) [Armada Music Bundles]
02. Scot Project - W5 [Waiting For] (Original Mix) [Outburst Records]
03. Stine Grove, Ultimate, Solis & Sean Truby - Your Dawn (Original Mix) [Infrasonic Pure]
04. A.R.D.I. - Invictus (Original Mix) [AVA White]
05. Alan Morris, Jess Morgan - Made Of Light (Original Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records (RazNitzanMusic)]
06. Andre Visior - Spirits (Extended Mix) [Always Alive Recordings]
07. Sied van Riel, Estigma - Bow (Extended) [VANDIT Records]
08. James Dymond - Carry Me Away (Extended Mix) – FSOE
09. Ovnimoon, Aerotek, 3 Access & You, Peter Steele - Machine (Peter Steele Remix) [Lost Language]
10. Anbass - Sferics (Original Mix) [Extrema Global Music]
11. Heatbeat, Chris Schweizer - Samurai (Extended Mix) [Who's Afraid Of 138?!]


HOUR 2 - Robert Vadney

N/A


Download: pending
:thankyou: :replay:







There are currently 11 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 9 guests)

danmark_ori, John Bly
 
download link added ↑ (1st post)
 

Back
Top