Indecent Noise - Mental Asylum Radio 114 on AH.FM 11-05-2017

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    4

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,893
Reaction score
1,016
MP3 file: uploaded :book: set ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by me
 
R.I.P. Robert Miles : your music won't be forgotten ...

Tribute to the one and only Robert Miles who introduced so many of us to trance melodies and sounds ..
Robert Miles - Children :cry::cry::cry:



Robert Miles
Robert Miles
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Robert Miles
Real Name: Roberto Concina


Profile: Italian producer born on November 3, 1969. He spearheaded the "dream-house" sound in the mid'1990's with his worldwide hit single "Children" and the subsequent album "Dreamland".


Aliases: Roberto Concina, Roberto Milani


Location: London, United Kingdom




 
'Children'... :(

:hug: :yes: :iagree: :wavecry: in loving memory :choon: :love:





There are currently 8 users browsing this thread. (3 members and 5 guests)

danmark_ori, Lucas+, Kolek86
 

Back
Top