Johnny L - Digital Underground 026 on AH.FM 20-04-2017

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    1

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,935
Reaction score
1,035

Johnny L


Tracklist:

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta
08. Andrew Rayel & Emma Hewitt - My Reflection
09. MaRLo & First State - Falling Down
10. Somna feat. Matthew Steeper - My Shelter
11. Alan Morris & Elles de Graaf - Calm The Night (Ferrin & Morris Rmx)
12. Curtis Young - Banshee

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
MP3 file + tracklist: uploaded :cap: all ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by me

tracklist: TXT format :good:
 



Message sent to Dan :wave: "Kind reminder" :book:
:dancing:




There are currently 2 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 0 guests)

danmark_ori, JOHNNYL+
 
New Time Slot: CET 14:00 - 15:00 Today (message from Dan) :book:
 








There are currently 2 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 0 guests)

danmark_ori, superskif
 
Hello Everyone An Welcome To DIGITAL UNDERGROUND Episode 26 Hope You Like This Months Show : JOHNNY

:mml: good to see you Johnny L ! :wave:
 








There are currently 8 users browsing this thread. (4 members and 4 guests)

danmark_ori, JOHNNYL+, Heisenberg, superskif
 
New Remix ! :grinning:







 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

1. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
2. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
3. Temple One - Transiberian
4. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
5. Alan Morris - Digital Eye










There are currently 9 users browsing this thread. (5 members and 4 guests)

danmark_ori, Tom Ismo, TranceCoult, JOHNNYL+, superskif
 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta












There are currently 9 users browsing this thread. (4 members and 5 guests)

danmark_ori, JOHNNYL+, Tom Ismo, TranceCoult
 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta
08. Andrew Rayel & Emma Hewitt - My Reflection
 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta
08. Andrew Rayel & Emma Hewitt - My Reflection
09. MaRLo & First State - Falling Down
 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta
08. Andrew Rayel & Emma Hewitt - My Reflection
09. MaRLo & First State - Falling Down
10. Somna feat. Matthew Steeper - My Shelter




There are currently 11 users browsing this thread. (4 members and 7 guests)

danmark_ori, JOHNNYL+, superskif, Tom Ismo
 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta
08. Andrew Rayel & Emma Hewitt - My Reflection
09. MaRLo & First State - Falling Down
10. Somna feat. Matthew Steeper - My Shelter
11. Alan Morris & Elles de Graaf - Calm The Night (Ferrin & Morris Rmx)









 


CET 14:00 - 15:00

01. Eximinds, Lucid Blue - A Higher Love
02. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rmx)
03. Temple One - Transiberian
04. DRYM & Jennifer Rene - Smile (Amir Hussain Rmx)
05. Alan Morris - Digital Eye
06. Andre Visior , Mind X - Eclipse
07. Ben Gold & Standerwick - Vendetta
08. Andrew Rayel & Emma Hewitt - My Reflection
09. MaRLo & First State - Falling Down
10. Somna feat. Matthew Steeper - My Shelter
11. Alan Morris & Elles de Graaf - Calm The Night (Ferrin & Morris Rmx)
12. Curtis Young - Banshee









 

Back
Top