Markus Schulz presents GDJB 2 Hour Mix on AH.FM 08-06-2017

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    2

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,888
Reaction score
1,012

Markus Schulz



Tracklist:

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill
12. Dark Matter & Erika K - When Souls Collide
13. Allen Watts & Jak Aggas - Slipstream
14. Allan Morrow - Kablooey
15. Andy Moor - Fake Awake (Ecomix) [Classic of the Week]
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl
17. The Thrillseekers with Katherine Amy - I Gotta Let You Know
18. Erick Morillo, Junolarc & Chris Child featuring Ora Solar - Gone
19. Philthy Chit - Suena
20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Red Skies
21. Dylhen - Memories [World Premiere]
22. Serge Landar - Divination (Wellenrausch's Dark Matter Remix)
23. Oliver Heldens - Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It) (Instrumental Mix)
24. Belocca - Pain & Tears
25. Solarstone - Leap of Faith
26. DIM3NSION - The Energy
27. Ferry Corsten - Drum's a Weapon
28. Daxson & Harry Square - Raker
29. The Conductor and The Cowboy - Feeling This Way (ID Remix)
30. Markus Schulz presents Dakota & Koen Groeneveld - Mota-Mota (ID Remix)
31. Ferry Corsten - Eternity

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
MP3 file: uploaded :book: set ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by me
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill





There are currently 5 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 3 guests)

danmark_ori, NorbertW
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill
12. Dark Matter & Erika K - When Souls Collide
13. Allen Watts & Jak Aggas - Slipstream
14. Allan Morrow - Kablooey
15. Andy Moor - Fake Awake (Ecomix) [Classic of the Week]
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl
17. The Thrillseekers with Katherine Amy - I Gotta Let You Know
18. Erick Morillo, Junolarc & Chris Child featuring Ora Solar - Gone
19. Philthy Chit - Suena
20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Red Skies
21. Dylhen - Memories [World Premiere]
22. Serge Landar - Divination (Wellenrausch's Dark Matter Remix)
23. Oliver Heldens - Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It) (Instrumental Mix)
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill
12. Dark Matter & Erika K - When Souls Collide
13. Allen Watts & Jak Aggas - Slipstream
14. Allan Morrow - Kablooey
15. Andy Moor - Fake Awake (Ecomix) [Classic of the Week]
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl
17. The Thrillseekers with Katherine Amy - I Gotta Let You Know
18. Erick Morillo, Junolarc & Chris Child featuring Ora Solar - Gone
19. Philthy Chit - Suena
20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Red Skies
21. Dylhen - Memories [World Premiere]
22. Serge Landar - Divination (Wellenrausch's Dark Matter Remix)
23. Oliver Heldens - Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It) (Instrumental Mix)
24. Belocca - Pain & Tears
25. Solarstone - Leap of Faith
26. DIM3NSION - The Energy
27. Ferry Corsten - Drum's a Weapon
28. Daxson & Harry Square - Raker
29. The Conductor and The Cowboy - Feeling This Way (ID Remix)




There are currently 8 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 6 guests)

danmark_ori, TranceCoult
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill
12. Dark Matter & Erika K - When Souls Collide
13. Allen Watts & Jak Aggas - Slipstream
14. Allan Morrow - Kablooey
15. Andy Moor - Fake Awake (Ecomix) [Classic of the Week]
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl
17. The Thrillseekers with Katherine Amy - I Gotta Let You Know
18. Erick Morillo, Junolarc & Chris Child featuring Ora Solar - Gone
19. Philthy Chit - Suena
20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Red Skies
21. Dylhen - Memories [World Premiere]
22. Serge Landar - Divination (Wellenrausch's Dark Matter Remix)
23. Oliver Heldens - Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It) (Instrumental Mix)
24. Belocca - Pain & Tears
25. Solarstone - Leap of Faith
26. DIM3NSION - The Energy
27. Ferry Corsten - Drum's a Weapon
28. Daxson & Harry Square - Raker
29. The Conductor and The Cowboy - Feeling This Way (ID Remix)
30. Markus Schulz presents Dakota & Koen Groeneveld - Mota-Mota (ID Remix)









 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill
12. Dark Matter & Erika K - When Souls Collide
13. Allen Watts & Jak Aggas - Slipstream
14. Allan Morrow - Kablooey
15. Andy Moor - Fake Awake (Ecomix) [Classic of the Week]
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl
17. The Thrillseekers with Katherine Amy - I Gotta Let You Know
18. Erick Morillo, Junolarc & Chris Child featuring Ora Solar - Gone
19. Philthy Chit - Suena
20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Red Skies
21. Dylhen - Memories [World Premiere]
22. Serge Landar - Divination (Wellenrausch's Dark Matter Remix)
23. Oliver Heldens - Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It) (Instrumental Mix)
24. Belocca - Pain & Tears
25. Solarstone - Leap of Faith
26. DIM3NSION - The Energy
27. Ferry Corsten - Drum's a Weapon
28. Daxson & Harry Square - Raker
29. The Conductor and The Cowboy - Feeling This Way (ID Remix)
30. Markus Schulz presents Dakota & Koen Groeneveld - Mota-Mota (ID Remix)
31. Ferry Corsten - Eternity



{End}
 
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl

Tracklist:

Markus Schulz
01. Ferry Corsten - Trust
02. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean
03. Stoneface & Terminal - North Cape
04. Arkham Knights - State of Mind [World Premiere]
05. Claus Backslash - Mysterious Ways [Global Selection]
06. Alex Di Stefano - Split
07. Anske - Xplorer [World Premiere]
08. Genix - 6 AM Saint
09. Gai Barone - Un-Theme
10. ID - Reconnected
11. Markus Schulz presents Dakota featuring Bev Wild - Running Up That Hill
12. Dark Matter & Erika K - When Souls Collide
13. Allen Watts & Jak Aggas - Slipstream
14. Allan Morrow - Kablooey
15. Andy Moor - Fake Awake (Ecomix) [Classic of the Week]
16. Yotto - Wilderness Girl
17. The Thrillseekers with Katherine Amy - I Gotta Let You Know
18. Erick Morillo, Junolarc & Chris Child featuring Ora Solar - Gone
19. Philthy Chit - Suena
20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Red Skies
21. Dylhen - Memories [World Premiere]
22. Serge Landar - Divination (Wellenrausch's Dark Matter Remix)
23. Oliver Heldens - Ibiza 77 (Can You Feel It) (Instrumental Mix)
24. Belocca - Pain & Tears
25. Solarstone - Leap of Faith
26. DIM3NSION - The Energy
27. Ferry Corsten - Drum's a Weapon
28. Daxson & Harry Square - Raker
29. The Conductor and The Cowboy - Feeling This Way (ID Remix)
30. Markus Schulz presents Dakota & Koen Groeneveld - Mota-Mota (ID Remix)
31. Ferry Corsten - Eternity
 

Back
Top