01-05-2011 Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035

How do you rate this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    13

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,893
Reaction score
1,016
reitar.jpg


Show Times:
UK: 22:00 - 23:00
CET: 23:00 - 00:00
EST: 17:00 - 18:00
PST: 14:00 - 15:00




Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show... Let us remind you next time: click here


Download Link:
Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 on AH.FM 01-05-2011.mp3
 
Last edited by a moderator:




01-05-2011 Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 :book:

01. Headstrong feat. Kate Smith - Sometimes (Mike Shiver Catching Sun Mix) [Sola Records]
02. Jens Lonnberg - Red Skies (Original Mix) [Reality Bites Records]
03. The Thrillseekers - Song For Sendai (Original Mix) [Adjusted Music]
04. A.R.D.I. feat. Irena Love - Memories (Original Mix) [Silent Shore White CDR]
05. Daniel Kandi - Just For You (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
06. Cressida pres. Callisto - Origami (Sequentia Remix) [Tool Trance]
07. Poshout - From The Heaven To The Earth (Original Mix) [Timeline Music]
08. Impulsive Drive - Blue Skies (Bjorn Akesson Remix) [Borderline]
09. Juventa - Dionysia (Original Mix) [Always Alive Recordings]
10. Bobina & Betsie Larkin - You Belong To Me
10. (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix) [Maelstrom Records]
11. Myk Bee - Always Waiting (Photographer Remix) [Crystal Source Recordings]








 
Last edited:
1012 Listeners ~ Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 on AH.FM





01-05-2011 Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 :book:

01. Headstrong feat. Kate Smith - Sometimes (Mike Shiver Catching Sun Mix) [Sola Records]
02. .. .. ..















Mike Shiver
Mike Shiver
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Mike Shiver
Real Name: Michael Wiklund


Profile: Trance/Progressive DJ & producer & from Sweden
Founder and label manager of Captured Music alongside his friend Johan Bergström
Born 1981 in Sundsvall, grown up in Härnösand, now based in Kalmar


Aliases: Madeira, Michael Wiklund
In Groups: A.M. (5), Perpetua


Location: Kalmar, Småland, Sweden



 
:music::music::music:
 
998 Listeners ~ Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 on AH.FM





01-05-2011 Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 :book:

01. Headstrong feat. Kate Smith - Sometimes (Mike Shiver Catching Sun Mix) [Sola Records]
02. Jens Lonnberg - Red Skies (Original Mix) [Reality Bites Records]
03. .. .. ..







Jens Lönnberg
Jens Lönnberg
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Jens Lonnberg
Real Name: Jens Lönnberg


Alias: Pamuya
Profile: Progressive House, Progressive Trance


Location: Örebro, Örebro län, Sweden




:captain: :wave: :dancing: :rave: :mml: :dance: :dancing:

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 42 (10 members and 32 guests)
danmark_ori, boww!, masterstefan, n0dix, Zjenyaeye, trancefan0883+, florinbad, aakos+, Pekin Clubbers+, ollie+

 
tuned here
 
more massive uplift:megacrazy::megacrazy::megacrazy:
 
999 Listeners ~ Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 on AH.FM





01-05-2011 Dan Reitar - Uplifting Moment 035 :book:

01. Headstrong feat. Kate Smith - Sometimes (Mike Shiver Catching Sun Mix) [Sola Records]
02. Jens Lonnberg - Red Skies (Original Mix) [Reality Bites Records]
03. The Thrillseekers - Song For Sendai (Original Mix) [Adjusted Music]
04. .. .. ..















Japan Earthquake and Tsunami Appeal
Please make a donation to help the people of Japan during this incredibly difficult time by visiting:
Red Cross . org or UNICEF . org







Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 49 (12 members and 37 guests)
danmark_ori, SUNNY TOMORROW+, n0dix, julian_ressive+, aakos+, Hudsonbreak+ :wave:, Zjenyaeye, masterstefan, trancefan0883+, florinbad, Pekin Clubbers+, ollie+

 
hi there all :) i see my good friend here :) like always :)
 

Back
Top