04-02-2011 Ernesto vs. Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 012

How do you rate this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    8

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,559
Reaction score
719
ernestobastian.jpg


Show Times:

UK: 20:00 - 21:00
CET: 21:00 - 22:00
EST: 15:00 - 16:00
PST: 12:00 - 13:00



Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show... Let us remind you next time: click here



Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 012 on AH.FM 04-02-2011.mp3
DOWNLOAD HERE: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=I4YN1TEJ
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Ernesto vs Bastian - The Next Level Exclusive 012 (04-02-2011)

01. Jose Amnesia feat. Jennifer Rene - Louder 2010 (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) | Armada Music
02. Jaco - Never Again | Enhanced Recordings
03. Ronski Speed presents Sun Decade feat. Davie Lae - I'm Alone 2011
03. (Lost Stories Remix) | euphonic Records
04. Juventa - A Thousand Words | Enhanced Recordings
05. Whiteroom feat. Amy Cooper - Someday (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) | Armada Music
06. ID - ID
07. Will Holland feat. Jeza - Start Again (Juventa Remix) | Enhanced Recordings
08. Kiholm - Panacea | Infrasonic Recordings
09. Tritonal feat. Cristina Soto - Lifted (Club Mix) | Air Up There Recordings
10. Signum - First Srike 2010 (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) | Armada Music
11. Juventa - Perfecta (Dan Stone Remix) | Enhanced Recordings









Ernesto vs. Bastian
Ernesto vs. Bastian
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Ernesto vs. Bastian
Real Name: Edwin Koelewijn & Ernesto van der Meij


Aliases: Lumination, Musick, Poison Club
Members: Edwin Koelewijn, Ernesto van der Meij




 
Last edited:
ıllılı.ıl.ıllılı.ılıllı.ıllılı.ıl.ıllılı.ıl.ıllılı.ılıllı.ıl.ıllılı.ılıllı.

Chcesz Uslyszec Jakas Dobra Muzyke?

……….\\\\\|///
……….(^▄ ▄^)
……….(…(_)…)
…………\..–../_
………/¯¯Y¯¯\.\ … …..♪…..♪…..♪….♪
………|._.\_…..|\_.\ …….♪….♪…..♪
……….\__\……|…\..\ …….♪….♪
……(¯¯¯\…\_|/¯¯\__\_______ooo
……..)===ºººº====0000=====)
.....(____/¯¯¯\__/ºººº¯¯¯¯¯¯ooo
………/…./………\…\
..__./._/………….\._.\__
(____ /………….(_____)
☆☆☆☆☆ :megacrazy::megacrazy::megacrazy:




72629390960357351862.gif


:megacrazy:Thanks today new tune friends Nice:megacrazy::friends::best:
 
waiting... :dance:
 
:choon::choon::choon::choon::choon:
 
84948982935931393219.gif


Hi all family user :best::driver:

HERE WE GO TUNE :megacrazy::friends:
 
1398 Listeners ~ Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 012 on AH.FM

Ernesto vs Bastian The Next Level #Exclusive 012 Tracklist.

Jose Amnesia Ft Jennifer Rene - Louder (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Rmx)




Jennifer Rene
Jennifer Rene
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Jennifer Rene
Real Name: Jennifer Rene Bermudez


Profile: Trance DJ & Singer


Location: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA



 
1404 Listeners ~ Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 012 on AH.FM

Ernesto vs Bastian The Next Level #Exclusive 012 Tracklist.

Jose Amnesia Ft Jennifer Rene - Louder (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Rmx)




Access Virus ! :w00t:

 
:love: louder :love:
 
i like this song that bring me good memories ...
 
1417 Listeners ~ Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 012 on AH.FM

Ernesto vs Bastian The Next Level #Exclusive 012 Tracklist.

Jose Amnesia Ft Jennifer Rene - Louder (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Rmx)




 
Ernesto vs Bastian The Next Level #Exclusive 012 Tracklist.

Jose Amnesia Ft Jennifer Rene - Louder (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Rmx)
Jaco - Never Again (Original Mix)
 
1443 Listeners ~ Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 012 on AH.FM

Ernesto vs Bastian The Next Level #Exclusive 012 Tracklist.

Jose Amnesia Ft Jennifer Rene - Louder (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Rmx)
Jaco - Never Again (Original Mix)




Jaco
Jaco
(6) Discography at Discogs :book:
Real Name: Thomas Jacobsen


About Jaco
Jaco was born at September 21. 1986. He started to produce music when he was 11 years old. He started to produce with music software on his computer. Now he uses Logic on his Mac. Jaco produces uplifting trance, and some electro-house as well. But his favorite genre is uplifting melodic trance.
Working with team mate Inge Nilsen from Lemon & Einar K.


Alias: Thomas Jacobsen (2)


Location: Fredrikstad, Østfold, Norway



 

Back
Top