04-09-2013 DreamensioN - Universal Language 064 with Gary Afterlife guest mix

What do you think of this show?

  • Simply Amazing!

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    0

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,706
Reaction score
863

DreamensioN
DreamensioN
- Discogs Search
Real Name: Noel Fairclough


Alias: DJ Toasty

Location: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

DreamensioN%20Flyer.jpg

Tracklist:


-= DreamensioN =-
01 - DJ Straw and Javy X feat Annie Hernandez - Nothing to Say (Intro mix) [Strawberry Digital Made Recordings]
02 - Vengaboys - Paradise (Original mix) [Positiva]
03 - Rascal Van Russ - Ring (Project Re-Beat Dub Remix) [TFB Records]
04 - You Are My Salvation - Chase Me [JOOF]
05 - Switch - Make Your Decision [Phantasm Records]
06 - Julian Vincent ft - Cathy Burton - Certainty (Philippe el Sisi remix) [AdrianRazRecordings]
07 - Sky Motion - Revival (Original mix) [Blue Soho Recordings]
08 - Matt Bukovski & Tiff Lacey vs - Photographer - Airport Swept Away (Mike Flyer Mashup) [CD-R]
09 - The Doppler Effect - Beauty Hides In The Deep (John O'Callaghan Remix) [Armada]
10 - Majai - Phoria (Elevation Remix) [Armada]

-= Gary Afterlife =-
01 - Gary Afterlife - Somewhere Beyond (Intro Mix)
02 - Erkka - Excommunication (Original mix)
03 - Croatia Squad - Soul Desire (Original Mix)
04 - Nora En Pure - Come With Me (Original Mix)
05 - Milan Euringer & Tube & Berger - Lovebreak (Original Mix)
06 - Jaymo & Andy George - Remember (Original Mix)
07 - P8 & Answer42 - Aria (Original Mix)
08 - Johnny Corporate - Sunday Shoutin (Robosonic Rework)
09 - Moliner - as Become (Deep City Groove Remix)
10 - Mark Knight - Your Love (Original Club Mix)
11 - Pleasurekraft, Jaceo & Vedic - American Hustle (Original Mix)
12 - Jodie Harsh & Little Star - Frequency (Extended Dub Mix)
13 - Matan Capsi & Stan Kolev - Damage (Original Mix)
14 - Moonbeam - The Raven (Original mix)
15 - Moonbeam Feat - Avis Vox - Madness (Exclusive Club Mix)
16 - Cosmic Gate & Andrew Bayer - Nothing Ever Lasts (Extended Mix)
17 - Gregory Esayan - Only Travel (Original Mix)


Download:
http://hotfile.com/dl/243635718/b30...fe_guest_mix_on_AH.FM_04-09-2013.mp3.zip.html

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Hey guys - I'm typing this from a hotel room here at the Gold Coast, QLD, Australia. I will post a full tracklist later tonight or tomorrow. :)
 
Great track!
 

Back
Top