05-01-2011 Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011

How do you rate this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    18

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,811
Reaction score
944
ex-driver.jpg


Show Times:
UK: 14:00 - 15:00
CET: 15:00 - 16:00
EST: 09:00 - 10:00
PST: 06:00 - 07:00




Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show? Let us remind you next time: click here

Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 on AH.FM 05-01-2011.mp3
DOWNLOAD HERE: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=HB4LY6IY
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 (05-01-2011)

01. MALU - Intracloud (Jaco Remix) | Unearthed Records
02. Simon O'Shine - Miss You | Defcon Recordings
03. A.R.D.I. - Landscape (Vol Deeman Remix) | Harmonic Breeze Recordings
04. Katy Rutkovski - Polar Lights | Kill The Lights
05. Lustral - I Feel You (John O'Callaghan Remix) | Captivating Sounds
06. Activa presents Solar Movement - Indigo | Anjunabeats
07. Mike Danis - Cosmic Diary (Juventa Remix) | Harmonic Breeze Recordings
08. Vast Vision - Ambrosia (Arctic Moon Remix) | Future Sound Of Egypt Recordings
09. Sean Tyas - Banshee | A State Of Trance
10. Pulser - In My World (Activa Remix) | Garuda
11. Robbie Nelson - Up In Smoke (Indecent Noise Remix) | Subculture




Ex-driver
Ex-driver
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Ex-driver
Real Name: Vladimir Bashmakov


Profile: DJ / Producer Uplifting Trance, Tech Trance, Hard Trance



 
Last edited:
A monthly show by Ex-Driver, this will probably be good. :)
 
1323 Listeners ~ Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 on AH.FM

A monthly show by Ex-Driver, this will probably be good. :)






:loveah: this is .. .. .. Afterhours .. .. .. .FM ! :bravo:

(c) polar












Jaco
Jaco
(6) Discography at Discogs :book:


About Jaco
Jaco was born at September 21. 1986. He started to produce music when he was 11 years old. He started to produce with music software on his computer. Now he uses Logic on his Mac. Jaco produces uplifting trance, and some electro-house as well. But his favorite genre is uplifting melodic trance.
Working with team mate Inge Nilsen from Lemon & Einar K.



Location: Fredrikstad, Østfold, Norway









:captain: :wave: :dancing:
Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 5 (4 members and 1 guests)
danmark_ori, snoop+, rdevito, olivercattley+

 
Hi there Sir Polar :wave:
 
Nice track! Great breakdown! :music:
 
Hey everyone!

Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 tracklist:

1.MALU - Intracloud (Jaco remix) [Unearthed]
 
Cool Start Ex-Driver ! ~ 1333 Listeners ~ Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 on AH.FM

Hey everyone!

Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 tracklist:

1.MALU - Intracloud (Jaco remix) [Unearthed]

:super: :megacrazy: :friends: hello guys ! :megacrazy:


 
Tuned in. :dancing: Hi all! :wave:
 
Ex-Driver - Supersonic January 2011 tracklist:

1.MALU - Intracloud (Jaco remix) [Unearthed]
2.Simon O'Shine - Miss You (Original Mix) [Defcon]
 
Nice track. :dancing:
 

Back
Top