06-05-2011 Aly & Fila - Monthly Exclusive May 2011

How do you rate this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    19
01. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Linking People (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Vandit]
02. Aly & Fila Feat. Sue McLaren - Still (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix) [FSOE]
03. ID - ID [CDR]
04. Aly & Fila - Sandgroper (Bryan Kearney Remix) [FSOE]
05. Gary Proud - Supernatural [Vandit]
06. ID - ID [CDR]
07. Right Face - Deep Impression (Adam Nickey Remix) [Enhanced]
08. Aly & Fila feat. Jwaydan - We Control The Sunlight [FSOE]
09. Fady & Mina - Egypt [FSOE]
10. Ayumi Hamasaki - Days (Aly & Fila Dub Mix) [Avex]
 
1166 Listeners ~ Aly & Fila - Monthly Exclusive May on AH.FM

01. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Linking People (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Vandit]
02. Aly & Fila Feat. Sue McLaren - Still (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix) [FSOE]
03. ID - ID [CDR]
04. Aly & Fila - Sandgroper (Bryan Kearney Remix) [FSOE]
05. Gary Proud - Supernatural [Vandit]
06. ID - ID [CDR]
07. Right Face - Deep Impression (Adam Nickey Remix) [Enhanced]
08. Aly & Fila feat. Jwaydan - We Control The Sunlight [FSOE]
09. Fady & Mina - Egypt [FSOE]
10. Ayumi Hamasaki - Days (Aly & Fila Dub Mix) [Avex]




Ayumi Hamasaki
Ayumi Hamasaki
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Ayumi Hamasaki
Real Name: 濱崎 歩 (Hamasaki Ayumi)


Nickname: Ayu
Alias: CREA


Profile: Born October 2nd, 1978 in Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan. One of the most famous and representative female singers from Japan. The artist name Ayumi uses is 浜崎 あゆみ.
Occupations: singer, songwriter, performance artist, record producer, composer, actress, model, spokesperson and businesswoman.
Genres: Pop, electronic dance, rock, classical, R&B




Born in: Fukuoka Prefecture, Kyushu, Japan
Current Location: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Kantō region, Honshu, Japan






Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 45 (15 members and 30 guests)
danmark_ori, CICA9THC+, boww!, Hudsonbreak+, Classix, SUNNY TOMORROW+, megaQ39, Syntec, Trance Nation+, Shliosas, healey_russell, a2m148, savachristov, MGr, dmkrugloff

 
01. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Linking People (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Vandit]
02. Aly & Fila Feat. Sue McLaren - Still (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix) [FSOE]
03. ID - ID [CDR]
04. Aly & Fila - Sandgroper (Bryan Kearney Remix) [FSOE]
05. Gary Proud - Supernatural [Vandit]
06. Running Man - Shine (Original Mix) [Breathemusic]
07. Right Face - Deep Impression (Adam Nickey Remix) [Enhanced]
08. Aly & Fila feat. Jwaydan - We Control The Sunlight [FSOE]
09. Fady & Mina - Egypt [FSOE]
10. Ayumi Hamasaki - Days (Aly & Fila Dub Mix) [Avex]
11. ID - ID [CDR]
 
Last edited:
1154 Listeners : time to vote : Aly & Fila - Monthly Exclusive May on AH.FM

Very wonderful!!!!!!!! :super::super::super::super::super::super:




Time To Vote







:super:




:dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing:

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 48 (20 members and 28 guests)
danmark_ori, boww!, CICA9THC+, Jonny, Trance Nation+, Hudsonbreak+, Syntec, MaximusT, Dimastik, Classix, [SuX] DeLuXe, healey_russell, a2m148, savachristov, SUNNY TOMORROW+, NandR Project+, Insomnium, megaQ39, Shliosas, MGr


 



Time To Vote







:super:




:dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing:

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 48 (20 members and 28 guests)
danmark_ori, boww!, CICA9THC+, Jonny, Trance Nation+, Hudsonbreak+, Syntec, MaximusT, Dimastik, Classix, [SuX] DeLuXe, healey_russell, a2m148, savachristov, SUNNY TOMORROW+, NandR Project+, Insomnium, megaQ39, Shliosas, MGr



:thankyou::super: massive set :bravo::replay:
:dancing::dancing::dancing::dancing::dancing:
 
to me : sounds like Reaky ...

Fady & Mina - Egypt!:music:





Reaky
Reaky
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Reaky
Real Name: Luka Šubic


Profile: Techno DJ & producer


Location: Maribor, Slovenia





Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 50 (22 members and 28 guests)
danmark_ori, CICA9THC+, Hudsonbreak+, Syntec, Trance Nation+, boww!, MaximusT, Jonny, maniax, Eero K, Dimastik, Classix, [SuX] DeLuXe, healey_russell, a2m148, savachristov, SUNNY TOMORROW+, NandR Project+, Insomnium, megaQ39, Shliosas, MGr

 
:music::music::music:tuned it for replay....Aly & Fila are awesome!!!
 
Replay again ! :)

Yeah catch it now............

Still......... Love this ! :)
 
TILT - I dream :) Not sure about the mix tho :)
 
03 is a new RMX of an old track !!
 
That's Tilt - I dream (ID mix) :) Awesome remix to an awesome track :)

Hihihihi Thanks for ID

I know Melodies, Bass or any related special sounds on Tracks but my IDing is sometimes so bad....... :megacrazy:
 
Anytime Whale! :) Remembered this track from waaaaaay back when on $%.fm (garbled so not to advertise other stations). Back then it was the original mix, a 11 min monster :)
 

Back
Top