11-02-2011 Ernesto vs. Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013

How do you rate this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    9

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,530
Reaction score
693
ernestobastian.jpg


Show Times:

UK: 20:00 - 21:00
CET: 21:00 - 22:00
EST: 15:00 - 16:00
PST: 12:00 - 13:00



Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show... Let us remind you next time: click here

Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013 on AH.FM 11-02-2011.mp3
DOWNLOAD HERE: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=Z5Y5JZYF
 
Last edited by a moderator:
11-02-2011 Ernesto vs. Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013

01. Faruk Sabanci - Jessica's Sanctuary (Original Mix)
02. Whiteroom feat Amy Cooper - Someday (Orjan Nilsen Rmx)
03. Tarmo Tammel - Poland (Liquid Vision Rmx)
04. Tiesto & Hardwell - Zero 76 (Original Mix)
05. Claessen & Martens - The Man Who Knew Too Much (Mark Sherry's Outburst Rmx)
06. Sun Decade - Im Alone 2011 (Lost Stories Rmx)
07. Antony Waldhorn - Beta (Marc Simz Rmx)
08. Stuart Trainer - Tribal Sniper (Original Mix)
09. Paul Trainer - Velocity (Original Mix
10. Björn Åkesson - Painting Pyramids (Original Mix)
11. Crimson - When Life Begins (Sean Truby Rmx)





Ernesto vs. Bastian
Ernesto vs. Bastian
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Ernesto vs. Bastian
Real Name: Edwin Koelewijn & Ernesto van der Meij


Aliases: Lumination, Musick, Poison Club
Members: Edwin Koelewijn, Ernesto van der Meij




 
Last edited:
19243956651872222281.gif



........ _
....... /..(|
...... (....:
.... __\....\.._____
.. (____)...`|
. (____)|....'|
.. '(____).__|
... (___)__..|_____

▒░ :megacrazy:Support TUNE my DJ's FAVORITE :megacrazy:▒░ :friends: :best:
 
19243956651872222281.gif



........ _
....... /..(|
...... (....:
.... __\....\.._____
.. (____)...`|
. (____)|....'|
.. '(____).__|
... (___)__..|_____

▒░ :megacrazy:Support TUNE my DJ's FAVORITE :megacrazy:▒░ :friends: :best:

:megacrazy::megacrazy::megacrazy:
 
1419 Listeners ~ Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013 on AH.FM





:cap:hello and good evening all ! :grinning:



:captain: :wave: :dancing:

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 33 (9 members and 24 guests)
danmark_ori, Young Free+, kkaetysta, cottonmouth, ion blue, Pekin Clubbers+, T-Rance+, pacc, CICA9THC+
 
Hello guys! :music:
 
11-02-2011 Ernesto vs. Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013
Faruk Sabanci - Jessicas Sanctuary (Original Mix)
Whiteroom Ft Amy Cooper - Someday (Orjan Nilsen Rmx)
 
hello and good evening all :grinning:



Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 33 (9 members and 24 guests)
danmark_ori, Young Free+, kkaetysta, cottonmouth, ion blue, Pekin Clubbers+, T-Rance+, pacc, CICA9THC+

uncloaked :mask:

dag Polar! :friends:
 
cool smooth sounds :music::music:
 
1419 Listeners ~ Ernesto vs Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013 on AH.FM

11-02-2011 Ernesto vs. Bastian pres The Next Level Exclusive 013
Faruk Sabanci - Jessicas Sanctuary (Original Mix)
Whiteroom Ft Amy Cooper - Someday (Orjan Nilsen Rmx)






:: Whiteroom feat. Amy Cooper - Someday ::






Amy Cooper
Amy Cooper
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Amy Cooper
Real Name: Amy Cooper


Releases:
Someday (Single) ◄ (3 versions) Woom Recordings ... 2005

In Groups: Rekelectrik

Profile: Singer/Songwriter born in 1985. Midlands based and joined Rekelectrik in 2003. University educated in Music and now writing with the rest of Rekelectrik unit to produce their first commercially released album.
Primary instrument voice but also plays guitar, piano and bass.

Location: Midlands, United Kingdom







Whiteroom
Whiteroom
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Whiteroom
Real Name: Andrew Beardmore & Adam White

Members: Adam White, Andrew Beardmore




Someday (Single) ◄ (3 versions) Woom Recordings ... 2005






Adam White
Adam White
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Adam White

Real Name: Adam White


Profile: DJ and Producer. Adam White also works as A&R for Euphoria/Telstar TV and as the label manager for Darey Products.

In January 2007 he launched the his own digital label Emalodic.

In Groups: Whiteroom

Location: Ashford, United Kingdom

7122_103981456282829_100000129247702_107161_3512924_s.jpg
7122_103981459616162_100000129247702_107162_4963039_s.jpg"]








Ørjan Nilsen
Ørjan Nilsen
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Ørjan Nilsen
Real Name: Ørjan Nilsen


Aliases: DJ Governor, Orion (17), Orjan
In Groups: O & R


Profile: Producer & DJ


Location: Kirkenes, Finnmark, Norway



 

Back
Top