14-02-2011 LaCeeN - Digital Express 102

How do you rate this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    8

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,713
Reaction score
872
de_flyer.jpg

Show Times:
UK: 15:00 - 16:00
CET: 16:00 - 17:00
EST: 10:00 - 11:00
PST: 07:00 - 08:00


Tracklist
01. Moonbeam - Beijing | High Contrast Recordings
02. W&W - Impact (enTrance 2011 Official Anthem) | Captivating Sounds
03. Fabio XB - Reflected (tyDi Remix) | A State Of Trance
04. Ali Wilson & Lee Osborne - Sonar | High Contrast Recordings
05. Markus Schulz - Future Cities | Coldharbour Recordings
06. Arnej feat. Sally Saifi - Free Of You (8 Wonders Vocal Mix) | Arnej Music
07. Mike Koglin - The Silence 2011 (Sasha Virus Remix) Noys Music
08. Conjure One feat. Jaren Cerf - Like Ice (Marcus Schössöw Remix) | Nettwerk Music
09. The Space RockerZ - Save The Planet (Elevation '313 Dubtek' Remix) | Black Hole Recordings
10. Mike Foyle presents Statica - Head Rush | Coldharbour Recordings
11. Moonbeam feat. Avis Vox - Star Way (Big Room Original Mix) | Black Hole Recordings

Download

LaCeeN Pres. Digital Express 102 on AH.FM 14-02-2011.mp3
DOWNLOAD HERE: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=T2KOEXNR

Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show... Let us remind you next time: click here
 
Last edited by a moderator:
1469 Listeners ~ LaCeeN Pres. Digital Express 102 on AH.FM






:super: the best in trance & progressive .. .. .. :ah: :megacrazy:







:captain: :wave: :mml: :dancing: :dance: :rave: :dancing:

Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 13 (5 members and 8 guests)
danmark_ori, Ella, cottonmouth, dzenio, Above the Clouds+

 
LaCeeN - Digital Express 102 (14-02-2011)

01. Moonbeam - Beijing | High Contrast Recordings
 
woooo :rave: IMPACT ! :mml: :mml:
 
LaCeeN - Digital Express 102 (14-02-2011)

01. Moonbeam - Beijing | High Contrast Recordings
02. W&W - Impact (enTrance 2011 Official Anthem) | Captivating Sounds
 
:dancing:
 
1466 Listeners ~ LaCeeN Pres. Digital Express 102 on AH.FM

LaCeeN - Digital Express 102 (14-02-2011)

01. Moonbeam - Beijing | High Contrast Recordings
02. W&W - Impact (enTrance 2011 Official Anthem) | Captivating Sounds





W&W
W&W
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for W&W
Real Name: Wardt van der Harst & Willem van Hanegem


Profile: Tech-Trance producer duo
Members: Wardt van der Harst, Willem van Hanegem




 
w & w :megacrazy: :love: :dancing: :love: :clap:
 
LaCeeN - Digital Express 102 (14-02-2011)

01. Moonbeam - Beijing | High Contrast Recordings
02. W&W - Impact (enTrance 2011 Official Anthem) | Captivating Sounds
03. Fabio XB - Reflected (tyDi Remix) | A State Of Trance
 
:dancing::wow: tyDi now?:hmmm:
 
1471 Listeners ~ LaCeeN Pres. Digital Express 102 on AH.FM

LaCeeN - Digital Express 102 (14-02-2011)

01. Moonbeam - Beijing | High Contrast Recordings
02. W&W - Impact (enTrance 2011 Official Anthem) | Captivating Sounds
03. Fabio XB - Reflected (tyDi Remix) | A State Of Trance









TyDi
TyDi
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for TyDi
Real Name: Tyson Illingworth


Aliases: Tyson Diorr, Tyson Illingworth
Profile: DJ & producer. In 2008 voted as Australia's number 1 DJ


Location: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

wallpapers-02.jpg








Armada Music
Armada Music
- Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Armada Music

Profile: Independent Dutch company founded in June 2003 by Armin van Buuren, Maykel Piron & David Lewis

"Armada" was formed by utilizing the first two letters in each of the founding members names:



Armin van Buuren,
Maykel Piron &
David Lewis



Sublabels: 68 Recordings, A State Of Trance, Armada Digital, Armind, Aropa Records, AVA Recordings, Bandung, Captivating Sounds, Club Elite, Coldharbour Recordings, Coldharbour Recordings Red, Cyber Records, Different Pieces, Electronic Elements, Fame Recordings, FSOE Recordings, Gangsta Audio, Magic Island Records, Morrison Recordings, Pilot6 Recordings, Re*Brand, S107 Recordings, Soundpiercing, State Recordings, Stoney Boy Music, Subculture (4), Zouk Recordings




Contact Info:
Armada Music BV
P.O.Box 75247
1070 AE Amsterdam
The Netherlands

Tel.: +31-(0)20-408.08.46
Fax: +31-(0)20-617.22.49
E-Mail: info@armadamusic.nl

 

Back
Top