16-12-2010 Marcus Schossow - Tone Diary 149

How do you rate this show?


  • Total voters
    12
sorry for lateness, someone was posting bikini pics on other thread. :bully:
 
The last Tytanium sessions was more huge imo.
 
does anyone one know is there any christmas choons like whaam - last christmas (eddie sender bootleg) or darkxmas (mike foyle bootleg)?
 
1425 Listeners : Reuter ( News Agency ? ) ~ Marcus Schossow - Tone Diary 149 on AH.FM

Marcus Schossow
01. Riley Reinhold - Someday (Reuter Remix) [Traum]

:hmmm: The very " Reuter " I found :ee: :lol:




Karunesh
Karunesh
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Karunesh
Real Name: Bruno Reuter


Profile: Born in Cologne, Germany in 1956, Karunesh released his first album 'Sounds of the Heart' in 1984, which quickly became a classic in the New Age genre. More albums followed and .. .. ..



Location: Maui, Hawaii, United States



 

Back
Top