16-12-2010 Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025

How do you rate this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Pretty bad

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • No thanks, not my style

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    8

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,942
Reaction score
1,035
paul_pearson.jpg


Show Times:
UK: 16:00 - 17:00
CET: 17:00 - 18:00
EST: 11:00 - 12:00
PST: 08:00 - 09:00




Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE
Did you miss the show? Let us remind you next time: click here


Download Link:
Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 on AH.FM 16-12-2010.mp3
 
Last edited by a moderator:



Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 :book:

01. Estiva - Festival [Enhanced]
02. The Flyers & Mike Sonar - Stonehenge [Infrasonic Progressive]
03. Lentos - Forget about us (TyDi remix) [Cold Harbour]
04. Reeves - Dreams (Jon O'Bir remix) [Anjunabeats]
05. Will Dukster - Im Reaching (Walsh & McAuley dub mix) [Infrasonic]
06. Tiesto pres Allure - The love we lost (Tilt remix) [Maelstrom]
07. Vimana - We Came [Blackhole]
08. Blank & Jones - Cream [Deviant]
09. Humate - Love Stimulation (Paul van Dyk's Love club mix) [Deviant]
10. Lovechild - Liberta (Moonman remix) [Neo]





Paul Pearson
Paul Pearson
- Discogs Search


Profile: DJ & Producer




 
Last edited:
1440 Listeners ~ Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 on AH.FM




Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 :book:

01. Estiva - Festival [Enhanced]
02. .. .. ..







 
here we go!!! :music:
 
1444 Listeners ~ Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 on AH.FM




Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 :book:

01. Estiva - Festival [Enhanced]
02. The Flyers & Mike Sonar - Stonehenge [Infrasonic Progressive]
03. .. .. ..






:: Stonehenge ::









PiLoT @ Antenna 5 Radio Network Macedonia


Linar : Russia


Mike Sonar : Poland







Infrasonic Recordings
Infrasonic Recordings
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Infrasonic Recordings


Profile: Digital Trance label located in the UK. Formed by English DJ Michael Smith (MK X) and Dutch producer Sebastian Spang (Six Senses).
Sublabels: Infra Progressive, Infrasonic Gold
Contact Info:
Infrasonic-recordings
19 Charlton Court
Benton
Newcastle upon Tyne
NE7 7FX





:captain: :wave: :dancing:
Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 26 (7 members and 19 guests)
danmark_ori, labielecki+, 0Pluisje0, gp1, bjerre+, Above the Clouds+, optimusdusty

 
I'm here too, just on PM!
 
1473 Listeners ~ Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 on AH.FM




Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 :book:

01. Estiva - Festival [Enhanced]
02. The Flyers & Mike Sonar - Stonehenge [Infrasonic Progressive]
03. Lentos - Forget about us (TyDi remix) [Cold Harbour]
04. .. .. ..










David Barnes
David Barnes
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for David Barnes

In Groups: Barnes & Heatcliff, Lentos

Profile: David Barnes was born in February 1986 in Linz, Austria. Catched by the ermerging electronic dance scene of the early 90s, David bought his first Technics record player at the age of 12.

Location: Linz, Oberösterreich, Austria






Daniel Heatcliff
Daniel Heatcliff
Discography at Discogs :book:

In Groups: Barnes & Heatcliff, DJ Observer & Daniel Heatcliff, Lentos
Profile: Progressive & Trance producer






TyDi
TyDi
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for TyDi
Real Name: Tyson Illingworth


Aliases: Tyson Diorr, Tyson Illingworth
Profile: DJ & producer. In 2008 voted as Australia's number 1 DJ


Location: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

wallpapers-02.jpg


 
johnny the Fox :ee:
 
Morning.

Hungry.

:(
 
1479 Listeners ~ Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 on AH.FM




Paul Pearson - Digital Society Sessions 025 :book:

01. Estiva - Festival [Enhanced]
02. The Flyers & Mike Sonar - Stonehenge [Infrasonic Progressive]
03. Lentos - Forget about us (TyDi remix) [Cold Harbour]
04. Reeves - Dreams (Jon O'Bir remix) [Anjunabeats]
05. .. .. ..






Andy Duguid
Andy Duguid
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Andy Duguid
Real Name: Irvin Andrew Duguid


Profile: Andy Duguid (born 6th November, 1982) is an Electronic/House/Progressive/Trance producer

Aliases: Corsie, Reeves (2)
In Groups: Emilio Fernandez


m_1072b5ed01d6062b99478949c11d47a1.jpg






Jon O'Bir
Jon O'Bir
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Jon O'Bir
Real Name: Neil Ribbens


Profile: Electro/Progressive/Trance DJ & producer
In Groups: Aira Force









Anjunabeats
Anjunabeats
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Anjunabeats


Profile: UK Trance label, established in 2000 by Above & Beyond


Sublabels:
Anjunadeep, AnjunaDigital, Hard On Recordings
Parent Label: Involved Productions
Contact Info:
Anjunabeats
PO Box 35234
London
E1 2WA
United Kingdom

Tel/Fax: +44-(0)20-7702 7954
E-mail: info@anjunabeats.com



 

Back
Top