HeavensGate 622 Part 2 - DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise on AH.FM 29-06-2018

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    2

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,713
Reaction score
872

HeavensGate



Tracklist:

01. Michael Jackson - Thriller (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Bootleg) [CD-R]
02. Attila Syah - Alcyone [A State of Trance]
03. Ronski Speed with Core & Soerensen - At Night (DJ T.H. Remix) [Euphonic]
04. Kyau & Albert feat. AdajaBlack - Love Letter From The Future [Euphonic]
05. Jam Da Bass & DJ T.H. - Get Ready And Dance (Official We Love Trance Anthem 2018) (Miss Cortex Remix) [Entrancing Music]
06. Iversoon & Alex Daf with Woody van Eyden & Cari - The Love Is Gone (Iversoon & Alex Daf Mix) [Universal Nation]
07. Pat Benatar - Love Is A Battlefield (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Bootleg) [CD-R]
08. DJ T.H. - License To Dance [HeavensGate]
09. Andre Visior & DJ T.H. with Kimberly Hale - My Redemption (Beatsole Remix) [Rielism]
10. U 96 - Das Boot (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Bootleg) [CD-R]
11. Dash Berlin & John Dahlback vs. DJ T.H. & Darren Porter - Never Let You Haunting (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Mashup) [CD-R]
12. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Big Keys (Cyril Ryaz Remix) [Entrancing]
13. Kiyoi & Eky - Forgiveness [Universal Nation]

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
MP3 file: uploaded :cap: set ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by me

Tracklist: not found
 
:dancing: 2nd hour ! :good:








There are currently 4 users browsing this thread. (1 members and 3 guests)

danmark_ori
 


Michael Jackson
Michael Jackson
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Michael Jackson
Real Name: Michael Joseph Jackson


Aliases: W.A. Mozart
In Groups: All Star Choir, Artists For Haiti, Jackson 5, The, Jacksons, The, USA For Africa, Wiz Stars, The


Profile: a.k.a. The King Of Pop
Born: 29 August 1958 in Gary, Indiana, USA.
Died: 25 June 2009 in Beverly Hills, California, USA, following a cardiac arrest in his home, at the age of 50.








techsoul June 25, 2009
"Bad" was the first record I ever bought. Michael Jackson was a musical genius of our time, and I never get tired of listening to his records.

I'm glad to see my 7-year old godson getting into his music lately, and even the toughest wannabe-gangster-teens at the school where I recently was teaching knew "Billie Jean" and admired his unique dancing style. Michael Jackson will keep fascinating people for decades to come.

May he rest in peace.
 
Tracklist :

Part 2 - DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise

01. Michael Jackson - Thriller (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Bootleg) [CD-R]
02. Attila Syah - Alcyone [A State of Trance]
03. Ronski Speed with Core & Soerensen - At Night (DJ T.H. Remix) [Euphonic]
04. Kyau & Albert feat. AdajaBlack - Love Letter From The Future [Euphonic]
05. Jam Da Bass & DJ T.H. - Get Ready And Dance (Official We Love Trance Anthem 2018) (Miss Cortex Remix) [Entrancing Music]
06. Iversoon & Alex Daf with Woody van Eyden & Cari - The Love Is Gone (Iversoon & Alex Daf Mix) [Universal Nation]
07. Pat Benatar - Love Is A Battlefield (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Bootleg) [CD-R]
08. DJ T.H. - License To Dance [HeavensGate]
09. Andre Visior & DJ T.H. with Kimberly Hale - My Redemption (Beatsole Remix) [Rielism]
10. U 96 - Das Boot (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Bootleg) [CD-R]
11. Dash Berlin & John Dahlback vs. DJ T.H. & Darren Porter - Never Let You Haunting (DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise Mashup) [CD-R]
12. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Big Keys (Cyril Ryaz Remix) [Entrancing]
13. Kiyoi & Eky - Forgiveness [Universal Nation]
 
:thankyou: Tracklist added ↑ (1st post) : :captain: thanks to Tom Amy :good:
 
Awesome!!!
 

Back
Top