Markus Schulz presents GDJB World Tour Australia on AH.FM 09-03-2017

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    4

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,347
Reaction score
532

Markus Schulz



Tracklist:

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Family in Brisbane - February 24th 2017)
01. Cristoph - Catsy
02. Luna Semara - Mustafa
03. Steve Bleas - Annex
04. Moonbeam - Skyfall
05. Eric Sneo & Christian Smith - Loaded Dice
06. Nick Devon - Metis

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Pacha in Sydney - February 25th 2017)
07. Pryda - The End is Just the Beginning
08. Tilt vs. Escala & Jerome Isma-Ae - Children (Markus Schulz Mashup)
09. Mike EFEX - Blackstone
10. Orkidea - Nana (Jerome Isma-Ae Remix)
11. Remy Unger - Feel the Force
12. Cristoph - Alone
13. Pryda - Lillo

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Academy in Canberra - March 3rd 2017)
14. Markus Schulz featuring Mia Koo - Summer Dream (Anske Remix)
15. ID
16. Alan Walker featuring Iselin Solheim - Faded (Markus Schulz Remix)
17. Paul Thomas & Alex Di Stefano - Shining (Anske Remix)
18. Markus Schulz - A Better You
19. Markus Schulz featuring Delacey - Destiny
20. Markus Schulz & Ferry Corsten - Loops & Tings

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Studio 3 in Melbourne - March 4th 2017)
21. Ferry Corsten vs. Opus III - It's a Fine Day to Follow You (Markus Schulz Mashup)
22. Mr. Pit vs. Fisherman & Hawkins - Doppelbanger (Markus Schulz Techno Edit)
23. Michael Woods vs. Dave Schiemann - The Heartless Pit (Markus Schulz Mashup)
24. Secret Cinema & Egbert - Elementen (Markus Schulz Big Room Reconstruction)
25. Gregor Tresher - The Kraken
26. Sam Paganini - Rave (Talla 2XLC Prog Rework)
27. Simon Patterson - Smack (Waio Remix)
28. Enrico Sangiuliano vs. Hertz - Start of Madness
29. Tiësto - Traffic (Arkham Knights Remix)

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
MP3 file: uploaded :book: set ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by C!C@
 

CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Family in Brisbane - February 24th 2017)
01. Cristoph - Catsy
02. Luna Semara - Mustafa
03. Steve Bleas - Annex
04. Moonbeam - Skyfall
05. Eric Sneo & Christian Smith - Loaded Dice
06. Nick Devon - Metis

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Pacha in Sydney - February 25th 2017)
07. Pryda - The End is Just the Beginning
08. Tilt vs. Escala & Jerome Isma-Ae - Children (Markus Schulz Mashup)





Robert Miles
Robert Miles
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Robert Miles
Real Name: Roberto Concina


Profile: Italian producer born on November 3, 1969. He spearheaded the "dream-house" sound in the mid'1990's with his worldwide hit single "Children" and the subsequent album "Dreamland".


Aliases: Roberto Concina, Roberto Milani


Location: London, United Kingdom





There are currently 9 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 7 guests)

danmark_ori, bjerre+
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Family in Brisbane - February 24th 2017)
01. Cristoph - Catsy
02. Luna Semara - Mustafa
03. Steve Bleas - Annex
04. Moonbeam - Skyfall
05. Eric Sneo & Christian Smith - Loaded Dice
06. Nick Devon - Metis

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Pacha in Sydney - February 25th 2017)
07. Pryda - The End is Just the Beginning
08. Tilt vs. Escala & Jerome Isma-Ae - Children (Markus Schulz Mashup)
09. Mike EFEX - Blackstone










There are currently 11 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 9 guests)

danmark_ori, bjerre+
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Family in Brisbane - February 24th 2017)
01. Cristoph - Catsy
02. Luna Semara - Mustafa
03. Steve Bleas - Annex
04. Moonbeam - Skyfall
05. Eric Sneo & Christian Smith - Loaded Dice
06. Nick Devon - Metis

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Pacha in Sydney - February 25th 2017)
07. Pryda - The End is Just the Beginning
08. Tilt vs. Escala & Jerome Isma-Ae - Children (Markus Schulz Mashup)
09. Mike EFEX - Blackstone
10. Orkidea - Nana (Jerome Isma-Ae Remix)









 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Family in Brisbane - February 24th 2017)
01. Cristoph - Catsy
02. Luna Semara - Mustafa
03. Steve Bleas - Annex
04. Moonbeam - Skyfall
05. Eric Sneo & Christian Smith - Loaded Dice
06. Nick Devon - Metis

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Pacha in Sydney - February 25th 2017)
07. Pryda - The End is Just the Beginning
08. Tilt vs. Escala & Jerome Isma-Ae - Children (Markus Schulz Mashup)
09. Mike EFEX - Blackstone
10. Orkidea - Nana (Jerome Isma-Ae Remix)










Good evening Polar :wave:

Thanks for tracklisting :good:
 



CET 20:00 - 22:00

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Family in Brisbane - February 24th 2017)
01. Cristoph - Catsy
02. Luna Semara - Mustafa
03. Steve Bleas - Annex
04. Moonbeam - Skyfall
05. Eric Sneo & Christian Smith - Loaded Dice
06. Nick Devon - Metis

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Pacha in Sydney - February 25th 2017)
07. Pryda - The End is Just the Beginning
08. Tilt vs. Escala & Jerome Isma-Ae - Children (Markus Schulz Mashup)
09. Mike EFEX - Blackstone
10. Orkidea - Nana (Jerome Isma-Ae Remix)
11. Remy Unger - Feel the Force
12. Cristoph - Alone
13. Pryda - Lillo

Markus Schulz (Recorded Live from Academy in Canberra - March 3rd 2017)
14. Markus Schulz featuring Mia Koo - Summer Dream (Anske Remix)









:: Release: Watch The World by Markus Schulz | Black Hole Recordings ::
~ (1-14) Track: Markus Schulz feat. Mia Koo - Summer Dream (3:23) ~





 
Good evening Polar :wave:

Thanks for tracklisting :good:

hi bjerre :wave: you're welcome :cap: Denmark was in the (NL) news today: as an example of EU membership :super: :good:
 

Back
Top