Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 086 on AH.FM 10-12-2013

What do you think of this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    4

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,322
Reaction score
495

Mr. Pit
Mr. Pit
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Mr. Pit
Real Name: Adrian Ivan


Aliases: Adiva, Adrian Ivan, MPT Project


Genres: Electronica / Progressive / Trance
Profile: DJ and Producer

mrpit.jpg

Tracklist:

01. Max Cover - Secret Sign
02. Darkployers - One of Those Mornings (Styller Oversaturated Remix)
03. Driftmoon - Cama
04. Markus Schulz & Elevation - The Machine Of Transformation (Transmission 2013 Theme)
05. MPT Project - Uppercut
06. Fisherman & Hawkins vs Nifra - The Battle
07. Klauss Goulart - Absolute Chaos
08. Elleu - Protons
09. Harry Square - Royal Flush
10. M.I.K.E. - The Motive
11. Alter Future - The Night Sky
12. Grube & Hovsepian vs Wellenrausch - Million Tricksters (Mr. Pit Approach)

Download:

Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 086 on AH.FM 10-12-2013.mp3
http://www.putlocker.com/file/0D6417C559459F9B

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:



CET: 21:00 - 22:00

Tracklist: uploaded :book:



Anyone who wants to present the tracklist: PM me :cap:




 
A New Martin Garrix TUNE ????
 
830 Listeners _ Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 086 on AH.FM 10-12-2013

yaaaaaaaaay
:megacrazy::megacrazy:

CET: 21:00 - 22:00h

Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 086 on AH.FM 10-12-2013


01. Max Cover - Secret Sign
02. Darkployers - One of Those Mornings (Styller Oversaturated Remix)
03. Driftmoon - Cama
04. Markus Schulz & Elevation - The Machine Of Transformation (Transmission 2013 Theme)
05. MPT Project - Uppercut
06. Fisherman & Hawkins vs Nifra - The Battle
07. Klauss Goulart - Absolute Chaos
08. Elleu - Protons
09. Harry Square - Royal Flush
10. M.I.K.E. - The Motive
11. Alter Future - The Night Sky
12. Grube & Hovsepian vs Wellenrausch - Million Tricksters (Mr. Pit Approach)



:bumpit: Final Track :cap:



There are currently 24 users browsing this thread. (10 members and 14 guests)

danmark_ori, anabuzz, Ayman Billah, m4n51, cervicek, faabak, zoltard, ralexr1, Cupido2010, yride
 

Back
Top