Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 087 on AH.FM 14-01-2014

What do you think of this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    4

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,507
Reaction score
664

Mr. Pit
Mr. Pit
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Mr. Pit
Real Name: Adrian Ivan


Aliases: Adiva, Adrian Ivan, MPT Project


Genres: Electronica / Progressive / Trance
Profile: DJ and Producer

mrpit.jpg

Tracklist:

01. Twilight Forever
02. Holbrook & SkyKeeper - Fire Walk With Me
03. Rafael Osmo & Denis Sender - Trapping
04. Armin van Buuren - Save My Night
05. Mr. Pit feat Vicky Fee vs Driftmoon - Back For Cama (Mr. Pit Approach)
06. Max Graham vs Maarten de Jong - Lekker
07. Markus Schulz & Elevation - The Machine Of Transformation (Transmission 2013 Theme)
08. Matt Kendo - Booster
09. Anske - On Both Sides
10. M.I.K.E.- The Motive
11. Susana & Dark Matters - Home (Mr. Pit Remix)
12. ID
13. Mr. Pit - Besides Words

Download:
Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 087 on AH.FM 14-01-2014.mp3
http://yousaved.it/5CT

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
This is not how to relax, whiskey and afterhoursyeah:lol:...Life is Beautiful:)
 
incomin :choon:

HOME (Mr. Pit Remix)!
 
01. Twilight Forever
02. Holbrook & SkyKeeper - Fire Walk With Me
03. Rafael Osmo & Denis Sender - Trapping
04. Armin van Buuren - Save My Night
05. Mr. Pit feat Vicky Fee vs Driftmoon - Back For Cama (Mr. Pit Approach)
06. Max Graham vs Maarten de Jong - Lekker
07. Markus Schulz & Elevation - The Machine Of Transformation (Transmission 2013 Theme)
08. Matt Kendo - Booster
09. Anske - On Both Sides
10. M.I.K.E.- The Motive
11. Susana & Dark Matters - Home (Mr. Pit Remix)
12. ID
13. Mr. Pit - Besides Words

last track time to vote and move to the next thread :)
 

Back
Top