Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 136 on AH.FM 09-08-2016

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    1

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,335
Reaction score
513

Mr. Pit



Tracklist:

01. Gordey Tsukanov - Dark Sight
02. Omair Mirza feat. Avari - Perfect Imperfection (Kris O'Neil Remix)
03. Funkagenda - Aphonia (Kris O'Neil Remix)
04. Fisherman & Hawkins - Oblivion
05. Nifra - Rebel
06. Rex Mundi - Skybe
07. Mr. Pit - TATTOO
08. Marco V - Simulated (Radion6 Remix)
09. Markus Schulz & Elevation - Finish Line (Mr. Pit Remix)
10. Markus Schulz Presents Dakota - Cathedral (Mr. Pit Remix)
11. Marc Simz - Pangea

Download:
Mr. Pit - Universal Selection 136 on AH.FM 09-08-2016.mp3
http://yousaved.it/Viz

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
MP3 file + tracklist: uploaded :good: all ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by me
 
Nice tracks.

08. Marco V - Simulated (Radion6 Remix)





Marco V
Marco V
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Marco V
Real Name: Marco Verkuijlen


Aliases: Dan Marc, Hufti, Marco Solo, Marco Verkuylen, T-Marc


Profile: DJ and Producer. Dutchman Marco V started to spin records at the age of 14, three years before pitch controls were first introduced to turntables .. .. ..
Started his own label in 2005, called In Charge






.. .. ..
:: Marco V feat. Benjamin Bates - Unprepared (Jonas Stenberg Remix?) ::
Smile * Now Listening : 766 ~ Jonas Stenberg - Northern Exposure 015 Guestmix on AH.FM
09-05-2009 Kimito Lopez & Orjan Nilsen - Northern Exposure 015
http://ah.fm/forum/showthread.php?17207-09-05-2009-Kimito-Lopez-amp-Orjan-Nilsen-Northern-Exposure-015&p=913555&viewfull=1#post913555
09-05-2009, 05:40 PM #93
danmark_ori
Ursa Major ★
Posts: 16,930

:dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing: :dancing:

There are currently 9 users browsing this thread. (4 members and 5 guests)

danmark_ori, anabuzz, TranceCoult, overbasse
 






 


CET 21:00 - 22:00

01. Gordey Tsukanov - Dark Sight
02. Omair Mirza feat. Avari - Perfect Imperfection (Kris O'Neil Remix)
03. Funkagenda - Aphonia (Kris O'Neil Remix)
04. Fisherman & Hawkins - Oblivion
05. Nifra - Rebel
06. Rex Mundi - Skybe
07. Mr. Pit - TATTOO
08. Marco V - Simulated (Radion6 Remix)
 


CET 21:00 - 22:00

01. Gordey Tsukanov - Dark Sight
02. Omair Mirza feat. Avari - Perfect Imperfection (Kris O'Neil Remix)
03. Funkagenda - Aphonia (Kris O'Neil Remix)
04. Fisherman & Hawkins - Oblivion
05. Nifra - Rebel
06. Rex Mundi - Skybe
07. Mr. Pit - TATTOO
08. Marco V - Simulated (Radion6 Remix)
09. Markus Schulz & Elevation - Finish Line (Mr. Pit Remix)




:dancing:
 


CET 21:00 - 22:00

01. Gordey Tsukanov - Dark Sight
02. Omair Mirza feat. Avari - Perfect Imperfection (Kris O'Neil Remix)
03. Funkagenda - Aphonia (Kris O'Neil Remix)
04. Fisherman & Hawkins - Oblivion
05. Nifra - Rebel
06. Rex Mundi - Skybe
07. Mr. Pit - TATTOO
08. Marco V - Simulated (Radion6 Remix)
09. Markus Schulz & Elevation - Finish Line (Mr. Pit Remix)
10. Markus Schulz Presents Dakota - Cathedral (Mr. Pit Remix)



 


CET 21:00 - 22:00

01. Gordey Tsukanov - Dark Sight
02. Omair Mirza feat. Avari - Perfect Imperfection (Kris O'Neil Remix)
03. Funkagenda - Aphonia (Kris O'Neil Remix)
04. Fisherman & Hawkins - Oblivion
05. Nifra - Rebel
06. Rex Mundi - Skybe
07. Mr. Pit - TATTOO
08. Marco V - Simulated (Radion6 Remix)
09. Markus Schulz & Elevation - Finish Line (Mr. Pit Remix)
10. Markus Schulz Presents Dakota - Cathedral (Mr. Pit Remix)
11. Marc Simz - Pangea









:: Release: Coldharbour Selections Part 40 by Various Artists | Coldharbour Recordings ::
~ Track: Marc Simz - Pangea (Original Mix) (7:24) ~






There are currently 8 users browsing this thread. (3 members and 5 guests)

danmark_ori, anabuzz, TranceCoult
 
download link added ↑ (1st post)
 

Back
Top