osa777 - Trance Express 777 023 on AH.FM 09-01-2024

:dance3:

yo-you-good-bro.gif
 




Allen Watts
Allen Watts
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Allen Watts
Real Name: Alle Wagt


Alias: Alle Wagt
Genre: Trance
Profile: Producer


Location: Roden, Drenthe, The Netherlands









C!C@;3484571 said:
https://www.facebook.com/events/172079496621704/
... I am proud to introduce a guy that needs no introduction. Dutch superstar, Allen Watts.

In just a few short years Allen Watts has caught the attention of the world's DJ elite, having remixed for Armin van Buuren, appeared on countless compilations and been invited to perform alongside Aly & Fila for their FSOE 350 event in Poland to 15,000 fans. He is a regular on A State Of Trance radio and is responsible for a string of heavyweight releases.


Born in Holland in 1980, Allen has always had a passion for electronic dance music. He began producing himself in 2009 and scored his first release in 2012 on Blackhole Recordings with 'What May Come'. His second release 'Split Second' picked up support from Armin and paved the way forward.
He made some heavy weight releases like "Blackout,Gravity , Flashback , Breakthrough,Telepathy supported by the biggest Artists.


Now in 2016, Allen has signed 6 releases to Who's Afraid Of 138?! and has collaborations lined up with some of the biggest names in trance. Watch this space...

https://www.facebook.com/AllenWattsMusic/

http://ah.fm/player/
 
01. Peter Illias - Majestic (Extended Mix)
02. My Friend - Tasty Toucan (Extended Mix)
03. Aroma - Need Your Love (Extended Mix)
04. GIFTBACK, WhiteLight - East (Extended Mix)
05. DT8 Project feat. Andrea Britton - Winter (ReOrder Extended Remix)
06. BiXX - The Sky Is The Limit (Extended Mix)
07. Tom Exo - Pretty Lies (Original Mix)
08. osa777 - You Don't Need It (Extended Mix)
09. Nikolauss - Rhythm of the Universe (Extended Mix)
10. Dmitry Ruman - System Life (Original Mix)
11. Allen Watts - Lost In The Music (Extended Mix)








:super: enjoying this track for sure :w00t: :dancing: :rave: :clap:
 
01. Peter Illias - Majestic (Extended Mix)
02. My Friend - Tasty Toucan (Extended Mix)
03. Aroma - Need Your Love (Extended Mix)
04. GIFTBACK, WhiteLight - East (Extended Mix)
05. DT8 Project feat. Andrea Britton - Winter (ReOrder Extended Remix)
06. BiXX - The Sky Is The Limit (Extended Mix)
07. Tom Exo - Pretty Lies (Original Mix)
08. osa777 - You Don't Need It (Extended Mix)
09. Nikolauss - Rhythm of the Universe (Extended Mix)
10. Dmitry Ruman - System Life (Original Mix)
11. Allen Watts - Lost In The Music (Extended Mix)
12. Nu Spirit - Rise of the Phoenix (Extended Mix)


 
01. Peter Illias - Majestic (Extended Mix)
02. My Friend - Tasty Toucan (Extended Mix)
03. Aroma - Need Your Love (Extended Mix)
04. GIFTBACK, WhiteLight - East (Extended Mix)
05. DT8 Project feat. Andrea Britton - Winter (ReOrder Extended Remix)
06. BiXX - The Sky Is The Limit (Extended Mix)
07. Tom Exo - Pretty Lies (Original Mix)
08. osa777 - You Don't Need It (Extended Mix)
09. Nikolauss - Rhythm of the Universe (Extended Mix)
10. Dmitry Ruman - System Life (Original Mix)
11. Allen Watts - Lost In The Music (Extended Mix)
12. Nu Spirit - Rise of the Phoenix (Extended Mix)


vibing-st6.gif
 
01. Peter Illias - Majestic (Extended Mix)
02. My Friend - Tasty Toucan (Extended Mix)
03. Aroma - Need Your Love (Extended Mix)
04. GIFTBACK, WhiteLight - East (Extended Mix)
05. DT8 Project feat. Andrea Britton - Winter (ReOrder Extended Remix)
06. BiXX - The Sky Is The Limit (Extended Mix)
07. Tom Exo - Pretty Lies (Original Mix)
08. osa777 - You Don't Need It (Extended Mix)
09. Nikolauss - Rhythm of the Universe (Extended Mix)
10. Dmitry Ruman - System Life (Original Mix)
11. Allen Watts - Lost In The Music (Extended Mix)
12. Nu Spirit - Rise of the Phoenix (Extended Mix)
13. Metta & Glyde - Everything Is Energy (Original Mix)


 
:clap:
:clap:
:clap:
Well as additional information to @osa777 the "777" is usually referred as "human" or "between god and devil" or "good or evil", as 666 is usually the number of the beast and 888 is the number of god, and 777 is there between them, with foot on each side. I think @ivafra is not the witch here :mask:

oh, :thankyou: can you"hear" it @Pavol_CH ? :lolz:

01. Peter Illias - Majestic (Extended Mix)
02. My Friend - Tasty Toucan (Extended Mix)
03. Aroma - Need Your Love (Extended Mix)
04. GIFTBACK, WhiteLight - East (Extended Mix)
05. DT8 Project feat. Andrea Britton - Winter (ReOrder Extended Remix)
06. BiXX - The Sky Is The Limit (Extended Mix)
07. Tom Exo - Pretty Lies (Original Mix)
08. osa777 - You Don't Need It (Extended Mix)
09. Nikolauss - Rhythm of the Universe (Extended Mix)
10. Dmitry Ruman - System Life (Original Mix)
11. Allen Watts - Lost In The Music (Extended Mix)
12. Nu Spirit - Rise of the Phoenix (Extended Mix)



:clap:
 
Please comment on the show, tracklist will be posted / updated during or after the show. Enjoy

01. Peter Illias - Majestic (Extended Mix)
02. My Friend - Tasty Toucan (Extended Mix)
03. Aroma - Need Your Love (Extended Mix)
04. GIFTBACK, WhiteLight - East (Extended Mix)
05. DT8 Project feat. Andrea Britton - Winter (ReOrder Extended Remix)
06. BiXX - The Sky Is The Limit (Extended Mix)
07. Tom Exo - Pretty Lies (Original Mix)
08. osa777 - You Don't Need It (Extended Mix)
09. Nikolauss - Rhythm of the Universe (Extended Mix)
10. Dmitry Ruman - System Life (Original Mix)
11. Allen Watts - Lost In The Music (Extended Mix)
12. Nu Spirit - Rise of the Phoenix (Extended Mix)
13. Metta & Glyde - Everything Is Energy (Original Mix)
:thankyou: Full tracklist added ↑ (1st post) :replay:
 

Back
Top