Spain Trance Connection - The RadioShow 087 - Adrian Rodriguez Guest Mix on AH.FM 11-03-2016

What do you think of this show?

  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    8

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,341
Reaction score
518

Tracklist:

01. Robert Miles - Children (Original Version)
02. Matt Darey presents Li Kwan - Point Zero (Matt Darey 2004 remake)
03. Lost Tribe - My Soul (Original Mix) /vocals: Sharone Addico
04. Sasha - Xpander (Original Mix)
05. PQM feat. Cica - The Flying Song (Markus Schulz Renaissance Remix)
06. Lustral - Everytime (Timo Maas Vocal Mix) /vocals: Tracey Ackerman
07. Killahurtz - West On 27th (A Tribe Called KHz Mix)
08. Trancesetters - Roaches (Bugs In Slacker's Bassment Remix)
09. Jay Welsh - Four Horsemen (Tilt Subsonic Voice Mix)
10. Quivver - She Does (Quivver Mix)
11. Quivver - Space Manoeuvres - Part 3 (Main Mix)
12. Space Manoeuvres - Stage One (Space Manoeuvres' Separation)
13. Age Of Love - Age Of Love (Brainbug Remix) /vocals: Karen Mulder
14. Minimalistix - Struggle For Pleasure (Filterheadz Remix)
15. Fatboy Slim - Star 69 (What The ****)
16. Stoneproof - Everything's Not You (Quivver's Space Mix)
17. Tilt - Children (Tilt's Courtyard Mix)

Download:
Spain Trance Connection - The RadioShow 087 - Adrian Rodriguez Guest Mix on AH.FM 11-03-2016.mp3
http://yousaved.it/2AZk

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
STCradio087.png
 
MP3 file + tracklist: uploaded :good: all ready for broadcast

Edit Thread Title: √ done by Squall + Jellyfish
 


Robert Miles
Robert Miles
Discography at Discogs :book:
Images for Robert Miles
Real Name: Roberto Concina


Profile: Italian producer born on November 3, 1969. He spearheaded the "dream-house" sound in the mid'1990's with his worldwide hit single "Children" and the subsequent album "Dreamland".


Aliases: Roberto Concina, Roberto Milani


Location: London, United Kingdom




 
01. Robert Miles - Children (Original Version)
02. Matt Darey presents Li Kwan - Point Zero (Matt Darey 2004 remake)
 
01. Robert Miles - Children (Original Version)
02. Matt Darey presents Li Kwan - Point Zero (Matt Darey 2004 remake)
03. Lost Tribe - My Soul (Original Mix)
 
01. Robert Miles - Children (Original Version)
02. Matt Darey presents Li Kwan - Point Zero (Matt Darey 2004 remake)
03. Lost Tribe - My Soul (Original Mix)







:: EP: The Distant Voices by Lost Tribe | Hooj Choons ::
:: Track: Lost Tribe feat. Sharone Addico - My Soul ::





Home . Forum . Archive . Archives of Old Posts . Special Shows
Techno Club 30 Years Special on AH.FM 18-12-2014
http://ah.fm/forum/showthread.php?69702-Techno-Club-30-Years-Special-on-AH-FM-18-12-2014&p=3228615&viewfull=1#post3228615
Dec 19th, 2014, 00:51 #908
danmark_ori
Ursa Major ★
Post: 260,191



There are currently 10 users browsing this thread. (7 members and 3 guests)

danmark_ori, Serious Danger, Albert_An+, healey_russell, Squall+, dzenio, TranceCoult
 

Back
Top