Victoria Da Silva - Weekly Essentials Podcast 211 on AH.FM 31-01-2018

What do you think of this show?

  • Good

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Decent

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    1

ShowsBot

I love Music
Moderator
Joined
Jul 27, 2007
Messages
39,559
Reaction score
719

Victoria Da Silva

Tracklist:

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
10. Aelyn - Water & Fire (Ruslan Radriges Extended Remix)
11. Late Night Alumni - Montage (Mitiska Extended Signature Mix)

Track Of The Week
12. Jam & Spoon - Odyssey To Anyoona (Airwave Remix)

13. Daniel Wanrooy - Revolt (Extended Mix)
14. Mobil - Exobase (Original Mix)
15. Aly & Fila & Ferry Corsten - Camellia (Extended Mix)
16. Steve Allen & Patrick Dreama - Samurai (Extended Mix)

Essential Uplifting Track
17. Daniel Kandi & Exouler - 7 Hours (Extended Mix)

18. Tonerush - Hypogean Gaol (Extended Mix)
19. UDM - Aura (Original Mix)
20. Lucien & A.R.D.I. - Salvation (Extended Mix)
21. Kaimo K - Uncharted (Extended Mix)
22. Alex Di Stefano - My Shadow (Original Mix)
23. Cold Blue - Learning to Live

Essential Classic
24. Alphazone - Sunrise (Cygnific Remix)

Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.​
Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
:music:
 


CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)







There are currently 4 users browsing this thread. (4 members :wave: and 0 guests)

danmark_ori, ThePig+, Patrik Endler, TranceCoult
 
:dance:
 


CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
 


CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
10. Aelyn - Water & Fire (Ruslan Radriges Extended Remix)




There are currently 4 users browsing this thread. (3 members and :welcome: 1 guest)

danmark_ori, ThePig+, Patrik Endler
 
:dancing:
 



CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
10. Aelyn - Water & Fire (Ruslan Radriges Extended Remix)
11. Late Night Alumni - Montage (Mitiska Extended Signature Mix)



 


CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
10. Aelyn - Water & Fire (Ruslan Radriges Extended Remix)
11. Late Night Alumni - Montage (Mitiska Extended Signature Mix)

Track Of The Week
12. Jam & Spoon - Odyssey To Anyoona (Airwave Remix)
 
13. Daniel Wanrooy - Revolt (Extended Mix)
 
14. Mobil - Exobase (Original Mix)
 


CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
10. Aelyn - Water & Fire (Ruslan Radriges Extended Remix)
11. Late Night Alumni - Montage (Mitiska Extended Signature Mix)

Track Of The Week
12. Jam & Spoon - Odyssey To Anyoona (Airwave Remix)

13. Daniel Wanrooy - Revolt (Extended Mix)
14. Mobil - Exobase (Original Mix)
15. Aly & Fila & Ferry Corsten - Camellia (Extended Mix)



 
:music::music::music::music:
 
:dancing::dancing::dancing:
:dancing::dancing:
:dancing:
 


CET 21:00 - 23:00

01. Sound Quelle & Referna - Gapona (Extended Mix)
02. Modeplex - Broken Arrow (Jelly for the Babies Remix)
03. Circle of Life - Sunday Morning (Matan Caspi Remix)

Essential Progressive Track
04. Another Ambition - Good Morning Mr. Spaceman (Original Mix)

05. Proff - Innervate (Extended Mix)
06. Paul Arcane - Sui Generis (Extended Mix)
07. Danilo Ercole - Delirium (Extended Mix)
08. Ruben de Ronde X Rodg - Little Drummer (Extended Mix)
09. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate (Extended Mix)
10. Aelyn - Water & Fire (Ruslan Radriges Extended Remix)
11. Late Night Alumni - Montage (Mitiska Extended Signature Mix)

Track Of The Week
12. Jam & Spoon - Odyssey To Anyoona (Airwave Remix)

13. Daniel Wanrooy - Revolt (Extended Mix)
14. Mobil - Exobase (Original Mix)
15. Aly & Fila & Ferry Corsten - Camellia (Extended Mix)
16. Steve Allen & Patrick Dreama - Samurai (Extended Mix)

Essential Uplifting Track
17. Daniel Kandi & Exouler - 7 Hours (Extended Mix)




There are currently 8 users browsing this thread. (2 members and 6 guests)

danmark_ori, ThePig+
 

Back
Top